Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 218235

218235
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/25b/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
38
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale residential plot in Agios Tychonas, approximately 500 meters of the center of the village. The plot has a flat surface. The property has a frontage of 30 metres to registered asphalt road. The plots fall into residential zone Η4, with maximum building density of 40%.

Read more
Object
№218235
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1741 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Zone:
Н4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
700 000 EUR + VAT
402 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:40
218235
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3af/1088_820_2/31pevpqe2lhrvwat0ln15snrlole322h.jpeg
№ 218266
Total area: 86 m2
300 000 EUR
3 488 EUR/m2
Interesting