Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 218178

218178
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/63f/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in an exclusive complex in the Universal area, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The complex is located just a 10-minute walk from the waterfront, close to cultural and shopping centers, as well as natural attractions. The project features modern architecture, spacious landscaped gardens and elegant design. For residents, there is a swimming pool, a separate children's pool, a stylish lobby, a spa center, a fitness pavilion, a padel court, a children's play area and a club, as well as a Fine Dining restaurant, a cafe and a mini market. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, filled with natural light and decorated with high-quality materials that create a comfortable and stylish living space.

Read more
Object
№218178
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
536 000 EUR + VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:09
218178
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218296
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e41/1088_820_2/2bvonw1l7v4r2ofiwtwzgtu2svmnfva2.jpeg
№ 218262
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 EUR
24 EUR/m2
Interesting