Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 217790

217790
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/005/r3mzdrah0riarbnaclq7xt8ya720c107.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern 3 bedroom house in a residential complex with a communal pool in Larnaca, Anglisides. Convenient location — just 25 minutes from Limassol and 10 minutes from Larnaca, with easy access to the motorway. The house is built using high-quality materials, a spacious storage room and a convenient parking space are provided. For energy efficiency, a system of photovoltaic panels is installed, as well as air conditioning units. This is an excellent investment opportunity for those who are looking for comfortable accommodation in a modern complex near key urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№217790
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Land area:
201 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
8600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:46
217790
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/892/1088_820_2/xm7z217jkmllavaa8wh8hr23mdp5i49s.jpg
№ 218620
Total area: 446 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 4000 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 848 EUR/m2
Interesting