Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Larnaca № 217787

217787
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1920_1080_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
Additional:
Toilet
Description:

A new office for business in the city center of Larnaca is for sale. The area is 59 m2 with a mezzanine of 30m2 on the ground floor. The complex is located next to all necessary infrastructure and Finikoudes beach, only 350 meters away. There is a large parking lot opposite. A profitable investment both for your own use and for renting out premises.

Read more
Object
№217787
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
89 m2
Internal area:
89 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
1
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:27
217787
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
574 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86d/1088_820_2/1gdbi2i09i2cinvcnzyxc7f7l9yy50c7.jpg
№ 218639
Investment portfolio - 10 apartments!
Total area: 728 m2
2 700 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/xb4zl39kl7akkenpuax1qwskl65uwm7p.jpg
№ 218419
Total area: 76 m2
175 000 EUR
2 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90a/1088_820_2/a4bvb2rfujmetcf7kjetr49yg0n34l5p.jpeg
№ 217686
Complex of 3 villas
Total area: 870 m2
Plot Size: 2073 m2
4 320 000 EUR+VAT
4 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b25/1088_820_2/p0jufedxtibi7wyqxu40fcj9qs946gsg.jpeg
№ 218508
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/783/1088_820_2/07itkqf0v0x5shbiz3wdcs2c5niwf02h.jpg
№ 211600
600 m2 warehouse in Limassol
Total area: 600 m2
6 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
Interesting