Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 217779

217779
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f9/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
26
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Description:

For sale this attractive 3 bedroom house fully furnished in the tourist area of Mutayaka. There is a large living room, guest toilet, fully equipped separate kitchen, air conditioning, alarm system, video cameras, diesel central heating, parquet floors in the bedrooms, swimming pool, beautiful garden and barbecue. Walking distance to the sea, shops like Lidl and Metro.

Read more
Object
№217779
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
350 m
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T12:20
217779
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4267 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
Interesting