Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 217748

217748
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f6a/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
Description:

Four-bedroom penthouse of 259 m2 for sale in Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. The total area includes 146 m2 of indoor space, 39 m2 of covered verandas, 74 m2 of roof garden and 20 m2 of total area. Inside there are four bedrooms, spacious terraces, large covered balconies and a private rooftop garden with a swimming pool. The penthouse is located on the 4th floor. The residence is decorated with premium finishes, 3.15 m high ceilings, marble floors and bathrooms, semi-solid parquet flooring, thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning systems are provided. There are 2 parking spaces, covered parking, controlled entry, communal pool, gym and sauna. The property is located in the prestigious Papas / Dasoudi area, just 150 m from Dasoudi Beach, within walking distance from the beach and all amenities. The complex consists of only 24 apartments and is a gated community.

Read more
Object
№217748
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
259 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:20
217748
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/8gt2umv8zs8ivwxo1l72t295028tfxip.jpg
№ 218405
Total area: 220 m2
17 000 EUR+VAT
77 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/291bb5ut3h0ie1bbmxi8sqhr7373k7cf.jpg
№ 218274
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 368 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/121/1088_820_2/kcqe74m694b7xeyyoel5al8kcqbb43j6.jpg
№ 218236
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/wliffpdy0hko0plzedd889jx53g45mvj.jpeg
№ 218101
An office with 9 rooms
Total area: 330 m2
15 000 EUR
45 EUR/m2
Interesting