Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217726

217726
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a5/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
Description:

A new apartment for sale in a modern complex that combines comfort, style and modern technology. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen, balcony. A photovoltaic system is installed to save electricity, fire-resistant doors and a video intercom. All rooms have air conditioning and an electric heating system. The apartment is fully equipped with furniture and household appliances, luxury plumbing. The construction uses the highest quality materials, including thermal insulation technologies. Modern style and design. The complex offers covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. This offer is ideal for both comfortable housing and successful investments.

Read more
Object
№217726
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
880 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:18
217726
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17922 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/493/1088_820_2/aiz4t08v1l4qmhlcvmi6870f6qk35ihf.jpg
№ 217583
Ready to move in
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1e/1088_820_2/5ugd7lc1xoy78o8moweuqj33rp083qjw.jpg
№ 217277
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
10 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48f/1088_820_2/hbida2vcr6utlf7brcn1jxx5wisa7rsz.jpg
№ 215574
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
283 000 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
Interesting