Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217696

217696
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f1/1920_1080_2/kn46oolehgs4km8dyun6z3ba6dbzyxln.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with two bedrooms and an additional room (2+1) with a roof terrace in the area of Dhekelia, Larnaca. The modern penthouse is located in a new residential complex in one of the most prestigious tourist areas of Larnaca, just 300 meters from the Blue Flag sandy beach. The layout includes two bedrooms, an additional room (study), a living room with an open kitchen and a large covered veranda. The highlight of the penthouse is the private roof terrace, where you can set up a relaxation area with sea views.

The complex has a covered parking space, as well as the possibility of installing an electric vehicle charging station. Nearby there are cafes, restaurants, shops, as well as convenient access to the motorway. This penthouse is an excellent choice for a comfortable stay by the sea or a profitable investment in the rapidly developing area of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№217696
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
535 000 EUR + VAT
3 092 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:14
217696
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Interesting