Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217668

217668
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6c/1920_1080_2/so2jef5ykw8c130u1lduicj3vjpj20ei.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two—bedroom apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca, just 1200 meters from the sea. This is a modern residential complex that combines the tranquility of the coastal area and the convenience of urban infrastructure. It is only a 5-minute drive to the Finikoudes embankment and the center of Larnaca, with easy access to the highway connecting all major cities of Cyprus. Larnaca International Airport is just 15 minutes away.

Livadia district is characterized by a calm atmosphere and is actively developing — after the relocation of oil refineries, it has become one of the most attractive investment zones in the city.

The apartment is located in a modern house with a thoughtful layout: an open kitchen, a spacious living room, cozy bedrooms and a stylish bathroom. Some apartments have balconies with sea views or en-suite bathrooms. High quality construction is guaranteed. The property is mortgage-free, and the title deed is guaranteed.

Read more
Object
№217668
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
239 000 EUR + VAT
1 867 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:47
217668
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/mjw39d6lskprgsp0use51p7g3gydhyfn.jpg
№ 217756
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217755
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/vjx73ob8ch9hkte8udnugwfjg2x39fim.jpg
№ 217104
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 102 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 768 EUR/m2
Interesting