Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217653

217653
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b5d/ggq4j63ywppbw89lppfnkgruc2llnyzv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The new residential complex is located in a quiet area, close to the city center and the sea. Modern apartments feature well-thought-out layouts, spacious terraces and energy-efficient A+ class systems. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№217653
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:02
217653
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/182/1088_820_2/90awkd6rodojd7jq25do3u8fvn5eafyq.jpeg
№ 217508
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/101/1088_820_2/ofddtk4yk53ah72818uh2igfon9m3yyy.jpeg
№ 217045
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
624 000 EUR+VAT
4 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c4/1088_820_2/mz4exu9odeorros4ai3yaq4dwlw86rvj.jpeg
№ 214628
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 718 EUR/m2
Interesting