Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217646

217646
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bba/9hsc7yg4p0nu3cm1l008o1s3y4b8bdah.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The new residential complex is located in a quiet area, close to the city center and the sea. Modern apartments feature well-thought-out layouts, spacious terraces and energy-efficient A+ class systems. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№217646
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T01:38
217646
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8d/1088_820_2/0v6106ko4jgp5lfyycfi6hw344usxe0m.jpg
№ 217644
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9c3/1088_820_2/qujlt5w309y6yio63p3x6cdj4mdcp2be.jpg
№ 217574
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
Interesting