Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217641

217641
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a51/wy51i1j7ak12n8iy3sg3gi5r1u6kku7s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The new residential complex is characterized by high-quality construction, thoughtful layouts and stylish finishes. The apartment has energy-efficient aluminum windows, air conditioning, high-quality plumbing, kitchen furniture and cabinets made of melamine, as well as granite countertops.

The building meets modern standards of heat and sound insulation, is equipped with solar panels, a water pressure system and an individual tank. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The convenient location close to shops, schools and main roads makes the property an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№217641
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
63 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 639 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T22:46
217641
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217486
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ce/1088_820_2/psu5fyd9dwf37maie441akynwpdznb8b.jpeg
№ 217313
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 216552
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 254 m2
297 000 EUR+VAT
2 267 EUR/m2
Interesting