Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217614

217614
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d06/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a new complex in Paphos. Luxurious interiors with panoramic sea views, travertine or porcelain floors, custom kitchens and wardrobes. The complex offers an overflow swimming pool, a modern gym, playgrounds, underground parking and landscaped garden areas. Each apartment has central heating, armored doors, video intercom, 24-hour security, video surveillance system, private parking, thermal insulation and water heating using solar panels.

Read more
Object
№217614
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:03
217614
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3042 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/qcpx2hq8kflbx2dly2sih7m5zx4mqhcr.jpeg
№ 217826
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/qg0gns0v35ftow85pd3q0sxsyypa6mw3.jpeg
№ 217825
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217822
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217821
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/2e3jbrmkw8w53u66a2c5pkkgonjc0vqa.jpg
№ 217775
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e8/1088_820_2/04wxo8sipunal3cnqyakeqrs5l6knnei.jpg
№ 217767
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 500 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/588/bg6wq3wyf1gqtap252ps96k4nbr2i4mq.jpg
№ 217704
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
351 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
Interesting