Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210722

210722
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/527/115a2w36oda0pp7hl14qliz9yok8gcm4.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom penthouse on the 3 floor in the new complex in Germasogeia area, just 3 km from the center of Limassol and a few steps from the marina. The apartment is very spacious, built with the best building materials and finished to the highest quality standard. Thanks to the cleverly positioned windows, the apartment is flooded with sunlight, and the bedrooms and living rooms are designed to provide maximum comfort and perfect functionality of the space. The price is indicated without furniture.

Read more
Object
№210722
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR
6 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:32
210722
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d1/c2imd1o5047zw40p015vg7pzaa5ybrew.jpeg
№ 212045
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/r51lruxhb8gdo9dnin10fwuvxepx0ucc.jpg
№ 201972
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 415 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
Interesting