Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217579

217579
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/33b/q869045khnk1od3m05eousx8hb764frr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Cozy semi-detached villa for sale in the picturesque area of Pegeia, Paphos. The villa is located in a quiet residential area near the sea and all necessary infrastructure. The spacious layout, private pool, manicured garden and magnificent views make it an excellent choice for both permanent residence and leisure.

Read more
Object
№217579
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Land area:
188 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR + VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:53
217579
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 216980
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/323/es9zeg6wsxmt0i4f0zby6da2ztiilk85.jpeg
№ 210712
Plot Size: 47158 m2
2 750 000 EUR
58 EUR/m2
Interesting