Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217573

217573
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/29b/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 75 m2 for sale in Universal area, Paphos. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, a living room, a covered veranda of 17 m2 and a storage room. The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in, and there is also a covered parking space. The residence is located near the sea in the Universal area, Paphos. The property has a bright and comfortable layout with a spacious veranda. The title of the property is available without encumbrances. The property is suitable for investment, family living or vacation.

Read more
Object
№217573
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:00
217573
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a16/4welonzx1089aez30ocl9buexfak6tz3.jpg
№ 217138
Total area: 656 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 4800 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 134 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Interesting