Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217440

217440
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1920_1080_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Drosia, Larnaca. This is a modern four-storey complex with only seven apartments, which creates an atmosphere of comfort and privacy. The apartment includes two spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms, a modern kitchen with high-quality finishes and a techno granite work surface, as well as a bright living room with access to a balcony.

The complex is built according to modern architectural standards, using earthquake-resistant technologies and energy-saving class A solutions. The apartments have aluminum double-glazed windows, a split-unit heating and cooling system, and preparation for the smart home system is provided. The building is equipped with a modern elevator, video intercom and has a convenient location — just a seven-minute drive from Finikoudes beach, thirteen minutes from the airport and with a quick exit to the A2 motorway towards Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№217440
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:15
217440
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bf/ndj2l7fe75c90s18701yyvem0w6c04nx.jpg
№ 217032
Total area: 410 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 630 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 927 EUR/m2
Interesting