Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217423

217423
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1920_1080_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa under construction in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The villa is located within walking distance to the beach, supermarket and bus stop. Each villa, at the request of the owner, will have its own swimming pool, fireplace. Furniture and appliances are not included in the price. Each bedroom window will have a sea view. There will be only 12 villas in the complex. Only modern materials are used for construction.

Read more
Object
№217423
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
311 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Land area:
298 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T01:46
217423
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/cbvvli0m8blid82o75r5upxs2ucqncg2.jpeg
№ 217671
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8a/1088_820_2/ry11dg47ycovxcgbj97bq9lp93fc889b.jpeg
№ 217595
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/s3arb3bfg6lw4tu9ght3w2tzr16r5h0o.jpg
№ 217416
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 425 m2
860 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
Interesting