Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217348

217348
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Sale of fully renovated apartment studio in Neapolis area, Limassol. The building is situated in front of the sea. It has 1 bathroom and open plan kitchen/living area.

Read more
Object
№217348
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
43 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Distance to the sea:
100 m
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:13
217348
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ceb/ot6i8sefs7sfwxgs06f5yv8eo6naleqr.jpg
№ 217490
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
640 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf9/7suzbj2hj5bajzatn1busntbft3ezzs6.jpg
№ 217036
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
5 185 EUR/m2
535 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e63/1088_820_2/arztcac5avgxg1baswrrp1h7tnhq06k2.jpg
№ 215313
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4a6/1088_820_2/yq2lqafebpp22ntf676mkm3sf07tuawe.jpg
№ 215311
Apartment with panoramic view in a green quiet area!
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
385 000 EUR
Interesting