Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 217346

217346
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
Description:

A plot for residential development is for sale. With a sea view. The property is located in a residential area of Ka8, with a maximum building density of 60%, a maximum coverage ratio of 35%, 2 floors and a maximum height of 10 m. Located in the Germasogeia Green area.

Read more
Object
№217346
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1484 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Zone:
Ka8
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
1 000 000 EUR + VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
2026-06-15T18:01
217346
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/bkaey2y5tjfdscoc0x1wpwgsu5z0h14b.jpg
№ 217593
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 480 m2
490 000 EUR
2 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/m9mr5z12u0xpxz6hywc611zafalfinyx.jpg
№ 215792
Total area: 304 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 443 000 EUR+VAT
4 747 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Interesting