Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 217330

217330
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dbc/1920_1080_2/om2evzxcy8ke2mcburpiuxny46tl56t4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are made using modern technologies and high-quality materials that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. The apartment provides preparation for the installation of split air conditioning systems in all rooms. The project complies with energy efficiency class A, which guarantees lower energy costs and a comfortable stay. A photovoltaic system is provided for the common areas of the building, and a 1.5 kW photovoltaic system is included for all two-bedroom apartments. Additionally, it provides preparation for a underfloor heating system, providing additional comfort at any time of the year.

Read more
Object
№217330
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
212 000 EUR + VAT
2 163 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T12:37
217330
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87a/1088_820_2/imkpmi6etryc4kvm62x0m375hb5ipvpm.jpeg
№ 218027
New
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/qg0gns0v35ftow85pd3q0sxsyypa6mw3.jpeg
№ 217825
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
Interesting