Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217310

217310
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/92d/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern two-storey residential complex consisting of 10 apartments: 8 double and 2 single. The apartments are distinguished by their ergonomic design and the high quality of the materials used. The apartments have a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

The complex is located near the Land of Tomorrow complex. The location provides convenient access to the beach just a 5-minute walk away, and supermarkets, bakeries and cafes are nearby, providing everything you need for daily living. In addition, the project is located close to schools and universities, making it an ideal choice for families, students and professionals.

Read more
Object
№217310
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
54 m2
Indoor area:
46 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
2026-06-16T23:32
217310
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba5/o84s8v9prruynktba4h1hgmbcjrogopu.jpg
№ 217413
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
432 500 EUR+VAT
2 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/5hgjar0ghly30vxxammah0xs6guf330j.jpg
№ 217256
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 800 EUR
26 EUR/m2
Interesting