Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217303

217303
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd1/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern two-storey residential complex consisting of 10 apartments: 8 double and 2 single. The apartments are distinguished by their ergonomic design and the high quality of the materials used. The apartments have a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

The complex is located near the Land of Tomorrow complex. The location provides convenient access to the beach just a 5-minute walk away, and supermarkets, bakeries and cafes are nearby, providing everything you need for daily living. In addition, the project is located close to schools and universities, making it an ideal choice for families, students and professionals.

Read more
Object
№217303
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
54 m2
Indoor area:
46 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:18
217303
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a6/1088_820_2/czbq9pm3kmiqg2zwm4ul6miwzadrsvqo.jpg
№ 217670
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
187 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5d/1088_820_2/ggq4j63ywppbw89lppfnkgruc2llnyzv.jpg
№ 217653
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 217457
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
Interesting