Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217242

217242
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/329/avc0l9nckz50bjqu7t1jq2pl4gn8lfpi.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartments in a new project in the historical center of Limassol. There are many shops, restaurants, bars within walking distance. The sea is a 10-minute walk away. The four-storey house consists of eight luxury apartments, two on each floor.

Read more
Object
№217242
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2024
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
3 860 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:28
217242
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e72/v3w90ur1ktbxnpe3tt5bz1c34uuo60fs.jpg
№ 216989
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 434 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 792 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5a4/1088_820_2/zlwg3j08leegg59r9a6s5gkngf2ig713.jpeg
№ 216034
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 303 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
3 488 EUR/m2
Interesting