Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217197

217197
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c25/pd5rsl79tlv3hvr9lpingjizokhx2tzt.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Universal area, Paphos, a short drive to the beach. The complex has only two blocks A and B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a VRV air conditioning system, as well as underfloor heating. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a communal swimming pool.

The complex offers easy access to key amenities within minutes. The area is located in close proximity to the center of Paphos with its infrastructure and entertainment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№217197
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
4 388 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:33
217197
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6147 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13a/1088_820_2/pqap9vb99skzescnxh52i3162o2vz192.jpg
№ 217287
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f88/v1f82h8vbkd1f5c2u2bn88bojsclrire.jpg
№ 217055
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
6 835 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8aa/1088_820_2/jv0s85ptlj8g5lr0c52whodkw92m91pt.jpg
№ 216674
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 579 EUR/m2
Interesting