Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217176

217176
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/724/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new project consisting of 8 modern apartments. Located in the Melanos area of Chlorakas, near the beach, the project offers 3-bedroom apartments. Each apartment has private parking and spectacular sea views. The project is located just a few minutes from the sea and the medieval Pafos Castle, 5 minutes from the Paphos Kings Avenue Mall and 25 minutes from the airport. The country's main golf resort is just a 20-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№217176
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
810 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:51
217176
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/849/1088_820_2/hr664cl5mn77vikk07v2fsl2pszeyd8g.JPG
№ 217432
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de2/1088_820_2/f1y5fjoh52tbngd2gnurv1e7h25u83xj.jpg
№ 216976
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
5 435 EUR/m2
Interesting