Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217157

217157
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/932/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment on the ground floor. The project is located off-plan in Mutallos, Paphos. 5 minutes drive from the sea. A good investment project.

Read more
Object
№217157
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T15:44
217157
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6196 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/fceahh62o49ndrfi9catdsys59s7ar16.jpeg
№ 218121
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af3/3fnf599sky0hl6uem5bahv3egnprhiaa.jpeg
№ 218118
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a9/1088_820_2/5ha8ft0yininx2row79wru6w2stkz5ys.jpeg
№ 218117
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/wxquab9yanh0cg4qgfcpfji0tqfwwrin.jpeg
№ 218115
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 418 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Interesting