Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 217139

217139
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1920_1080_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Kapparis area. The 60 m2 apartment with a spacious veranda of 30 m2 offers a comfortable and functional layout. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, a bright living room and a dining area. The apartment is in good condition and is suitable for permanent residence, as well as for recreation or investment. The title is available. The property is located near beaches, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure of the Famagusta area.

Read more
Object
№217139
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
63 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
1990
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:39
217139
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1088_820_2/u1ja7tflmz7vdqp89ztczy1jkaga2agr.jpeg
№ 217017
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3d/1088_820_2/in5ywwdiohv5szvlpauylrppvckse286.jpg
№ 215324
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
Interesting