Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 217132

217132
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/063/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of 19 plots in Akamas area, Paphos. The plots are situated 120 meters from the sea, they have regular shape flat surface and frontage with registered road.

Read more
Object
№217132
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
70819 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
120 m
Zone:
Τ3β
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:39
217132
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1088_820_2/u1ja7tflmz7vdqp89ztczy1jkaga2agr.jpeg
№ 217017
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
Interesting