Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 217083

217083
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1920_1080_2/0bh6w1ctp3f9g9yj0gep9h7tai52if10.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof garden in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217083
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
3 931 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:44
217083
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17902 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/1d4llrlu35tdanpop2380dgxpfce3600.jpg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ce/1088_820_2/psu5fyd9dwf37maie441akynwpdznb8b.jpeg
№ 217313
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/27f/77mfeosqtd8mh9q5sxh3l3dwp1nczcid.jpeg
№ 215434
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 172 EUR/m2
Interesting