Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 149999

149999
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f4/h239u2j5l9uqvx7wnaal5gfge9lwtrnd.JPG
Description:

For sale a cozy 1-bedroom apartment located in the tourist area of Germasogeia, Limassol. Energy efficiency class A, Photovoltaic system installed, as well as electric charging for cars. The complex has a swimming pool with salt water and a waterfall, as well as a yoga and sports area. The apartment has a VRV system and underfloor heating. Italian kitchen, doors, cabinets and plumbing. Floor-to-ceiling windows give a feeling of light and spaciousness. The apartment has a covered veranda, as well as a covered balcony with landscaping. Covered parking space.

Read more
Object
№149999
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
595 000 EUR + VAT
7 933 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:24
149999
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d1/1088_820_2/sscc4x0j6myqkohkxhbaitx5r5ff677y.jpg
№ 207146
Key-ready villa
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 644 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
5 036 EUR/m2
1 520 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ea/1088_820_2/p1tuvf0u5mrqkac3h5dzfj110v6v7tzy.jpeg
№ 200381
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
2 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a5/1088_820_2/2s45m3ayxlpg2u7gf5i0gx1j8k25df6o.JPG
№ 188365
Special offer!
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
13 693 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/692/1088_820_2/ven3yrp4pvitpcgva5b3t67uv7g24afc.jpg
№ 187487
Plot Size: 15375 m2
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
179 EUR/m2