Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 217065

217065
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/56e/wqg7qodg6ploaofpjehv9buavqlnda20.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Pool
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom townhouse in Paphos, Prodromi district. The project is located in a quiet unspoilt area of Cyprus with views of the sprawling town of Polis below, stretching all the way to the sea. In the center of this complex, consisting of two and three-bedroom residences, there are two large swimming pools, a recreation area and a green park. Natural materials such as wood, stone and terracotta were widely used in the design. Decorative elements in the exterior decoration of houses give this project a modern touch.

Read more
Object
№217065
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:17
217065
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5d/1088_820_2/ggq4j63ywppbw89lppfnkgruc2llnyzv.jpg
№ 217648
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
Interesting