Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217055

217055
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f88/v1f82h8vbkd1f5c2u2bn88bojsclrire.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex near the coastline. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and an embankment in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces.

Read more
Object
№217055
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 080 000 EUR + VAT
6 835 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:33
217055
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2010 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b6f/qh52bfskzf56t74asuvt0uw7yxvlyq2o.jpeg
№ 217374
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5eb/1088_820_2/b6riygg6xf6saoj2p6ri9fxh3wuy55qj.jpg
№ 217372
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217370
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
№ 217176
Construction has begun
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13a/1088_820_2/pqap9vb99skzescnxh52i3162o2vz192.jpg
№ 217287
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8aa/1088_820_2/jv0s85ptlj8g5lr0c52whodkw92m91pt.jpg
№ 216674
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 579 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/179/1088_820_2/azmgbpm5dxgz0b5vpb90ysjhta0qsvj8.jpg
№ 216252
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 174 m2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 343 EUR/m2
Interesting