Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217011

217011
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06c/7wo3iw2zfcx5g3fb08lwoqp807uyvx13.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a gated community in the prestigious Paphos suburb of Konia. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to the pool. Its excellent finishes, technical specifications and unique location provide luxury buyers with the opportunity to experience the luxurious Cypriot-Mediterranean lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№217011
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
202 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
295 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
795 000 EUR + VAT
3 936 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:05
217011
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217150
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/676/1088_820_2/qirieebs8dhnk6iqfm579zxkkkg3gdew.jpg
№ 216941
Building with sea view
Total area: 1659 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
75 000 EUR
45 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d24/1088_820_2/ud6osad0frjehwsunpmsw5g3cu89x1j3.jpeg
№ 208497
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
232 000 EUR+VAT
3 569 EUR/m2
Interesting