Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217001

217001
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39e/itxpvrko50pp5ourdwl8qt7460qox4o7.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project in Polis (Paphos). Located 12 minutes from the city of Polis and the Akamas Peninsula, next to a long sandy beach. The villas are unique and made of handmade materials. High-quality finishes, open layouts.

Read more
Object
№217001
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
187 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
541 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
904 000 EUR + VAT
4 834 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:22
217001
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b33/1088_820_2/ier6xepq4yfudu4h29ljn17pfrwl5x13.jpeg
№ 217084
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/003/1088_820_2/vubxo9d1evs3eeqn1r3dvqs2x2n8h5uy.jpg
№ 216988
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 557 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
4 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08e/1088_820_2/q17r0b81xw588qu9hdrjcggx1rrt8ql2.jpg
№ 216479
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting