Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol № 216923

216923
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/140/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
Description:

For sale a brand-new building in the Zakaki area of Limassol, built in 2024 on a 624 m² plot with a total covered area of 370 m². The building consists of 6 apartments: 3 one bedrom and 3 two bedrooms. Ideally located just a 2-minute walk from My Mall and 10 minutes from City of Dreams Casino. The property includes a garden, balconies, storage rooms, and parking. The building consists of fully furnished one- and two-bedroom apartments, all currently rented to reliable tenants, generating a stable rental income with a 6.3% yield. Equipped with CCTV surveillance, air conditioning, and mosquito nets. Conveniently located near public transport and Lady's Mile beach.

Read more
Object
№216923
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
370 m2
Land area:
620 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:00
216923
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a16/4welonzx1089aez30ocl9buexfak6tz3.jpg
№ 217138
Total area: 656 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 4800 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 134 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Interesting