Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 216884

216884
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1920_1080_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in a quiet and picturesque location, just 450 meters from Venus Beach, Tomb of the Kings district, Paphos. The project from one of the best developers in Paphos, which has been building for more than 40 years, is distinguished by stylish design, quality and premium locations.

The project consists of 5 townhouses, 4 single apartments, 16 double apartments and 4 studios. Each unit has a dedicated indoor parking space with charging for cars, as well as a private storage room. The project has a communal swimming pool and a gym. The price includes a water underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system from LG. The ceilings are 3 meters high in their pure form. Panoramic floor-to-ceiling windows with sea views.

The premium location makes this project attractive for both personal living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216884
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
550 000 EUR + VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:40
216884
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6165 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/461/ld5k70v2m32xno4xq500o0f8s92t61vn.jpg
№ 217488
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
5 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217487
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 047 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ceb/ot6i8sefs7sfwxgs06f5yv8eo6naleqr.jpg
№ 217477
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
6 639 EUR/m2
№ 217473
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 525 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a2/1088_820_2/kctojyke3os3ji4w3alfcqwjiiblqvy0.jpeg
№ 217008
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting