Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216846

216846
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/139/1920_1080_2/rv8fe5nhdfs01mh4qsu1tq6e2j6jbhwu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№216846
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
436 000 EUR + VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:46
216846
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b8/1088_820_2/5rvm305spo53jsqozgledxhtvq007jis.jpeg
№ 218032
Available from November
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 544 m2
13 700 EUR
46 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/nb78zjzmldmk0zkk7f3ajim27ihubag0.jpg
№ 217772
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 500 EUR+VAT
2 682 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1088_820_2/qcjh9iikbhf4osrp8x48md29rcgivpeg.jpg
№ 217764
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
Interesting