Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 216836

216836
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/060/1920_1080_2/nf3evf1d38q3q3hwkc7ftfmvk1yoyyx1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№216836
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
624 500 EUR + VAT
3 674 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:17
216836
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/48rnadxtxcxmht0pzap8ftx08r2p41i0.jpeg
№ 217028
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
3 773 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cae/1088_820_2/6aczvczjipski943ma35c6bwj5h9f52n.jpg
№ 216253
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
624 000 EUR+VAT
3 120 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/039/1088_820_2/g0v0s8a74g1oq2vjfkozuqptzm34pess.jpg
№ 215630
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 597 EUR/m2
Interesting