Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 216826

216826
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caa/1920_1080_2/7qd5523e3i57rq0qszz13pth8sh80ikh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№216826
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
572 500 EUR + VAT
3 368 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:55
216826
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2007 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
№ 217176
Construction has begun
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
№ 217175
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
№ 217174
Construction has begun
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/p000icjetj7vsuh0gv8b01ap2okbys1w.jpg
№ 217173
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/amnh7fsvckjbwdgjvh4kl1hcz2vfdpfr.jpeg
№ 217108
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fad/1088_820_2/4atmpsawfu53ms84pfqpilv7idxv1ciu.jpg
№ 216851
A new incredible project
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 500 EUR+VAT
3 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Interesting