Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216822

216822
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc5/1920_1080_2/gsp1fslvo59gn65u6m953ty4w9x6wb8h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№216822
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
429 000 EUR + VAT
2 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:23
216822
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/751/1088_820_2/1hql0fhqm1d124fdd3zgls882hwwu8sp.jpeg
№ 217072
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
940 000 EUR+VAT
4 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fad/1088_820_2/v4m9rsy4gs3v9hqlivxjyemuctquancj.jpg
№ 217044
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 190 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
1 050 000 EUR
Interesting