Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216730

216730
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a15/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex, in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca, near the Metropolis Mall. The complex offers 8 exclusive apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Apartments with luxurious marble and HPL coverings, spacious and bright, in a prestigious area with convenient access to all necessary services and residential infrastructure. Each apartment is equipped with a storage room and a parking space, which adds additional comfort. The apartments are being sold under construction (OFF PLAN).

Read more
Object
№216730
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
2026-06-14T04:10
216730
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
№ 217014
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
3 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216872
Presale prices!
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Interesting