Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216690

216690
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f3/1920_1080_2/x2euy2nr5uy7xlb7833qy9uimrkytnym.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Spacious apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The project offers apartments with 2 bedrooms and a covered terrace, providing comfort and coziness.

Each apartment is equipped with two bathrooms, including an individual shower in the master bedroom.

The building has energy efficiency class A, which significantly reduces operating costs and contributes to environmental protection. The common areas of the house are powered by its own photovoltaic system, which ensures reliable and economical power supply.

There is a covered parking and storage room on the ground floor of the building, which adds additional convenience and security for residents. The entire building is lined with modern thermal facade systems, which not only emphasizes the stylish appearance, but also improves thermal insulation.

This property is an ideal choice for those who are looking for comfort and quality of life in a modern area of the city. The complex offers a convenient location with excellent infrastructure and amenities within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№216690
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
208 000 EUR + VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:33
216690
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b4/1088_820_2/udh9famun84ynkfrkyuv7mnhn3qwn4t6.jpeg
№ 216859
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 900 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c5/1088_820_2/a0muuadq0fukg5fmr5qw03r7zihrv4v6.jpeg
№ 216798
Total area: 611 m2
6 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216700
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
Interesting