Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216531

216531
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fe/if6br52zxd090epazi0l1nli3u10tm5d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three bedroom house in Vrysoulles, Famagusta, just a few minutes drive from the sea. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The heat-insulating facade, as well as heat-insulated doors and windows, ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. A parking space is provided for the car. It is also possible to install a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№216531
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
208 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
8200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
289 500 EUR + VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:58
216531
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/xigjmfeeyfm7a1nhdugtm43bxg24v6cn.jpeg
№ 216901
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216828
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/491/1088_820_2/ejwh5im774va13yz71tknhqk6xwkq0t6.jpg
№ 216689
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 000 EUR+VAT
2 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/urbqkybrnaess453lp3kfwmt82knxp1u.jpg
№ 216505
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
Interesting