Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216530

216530
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1920_1080_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three-bedroom house in the area of Vrysoulles, Famagusta, just a few minutes drive from the sea. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The heat-insulating facade, as well as heat-insulated doors and windows, ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. A parking space is provided for the car. It is also possible to install a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№216530
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
244 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
8200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:25
216530
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f44/1088_820_2/mmvh0e1cfte7oai4cf2y2y04v2loe0r1.jpg
№ 215798
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
669 000 EUR+VAT
4 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47d/1088_820_2/qi7f27nk11167rak2wsgi62ulx2syjwy.jpg
№ 215182
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 698 EUR/m2
Interesting