Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 216485

216485
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1920_1080_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in the very center of Larnaca. The property is located in a new residential complex with high-quality architecture and thoughtful concept, next to a park, within walking distance from shops, cafes, restaurants and the embankment. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and a modern interior. The spacious living room is combined with the kitchen, which creates a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life and the reception of guests. Large windows and a balcony provide excellent natural light and pleasant views. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. The convenient location in the city center makes this penthouse an excellent choice for both comfortable living and a profitable investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№216485
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:51
216485
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c2/0xbw1nwmkvyurnej8ure4nllppsfdhw4.jpeg
№ 216541
New
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/4ic8jpgs2nmks819kj9bafemltmd950k.jpg
№ 216540
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/131/i6qupw1m3ma3mthfich59vea8h1z5nsp.jpeg
№ 215902
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
425 000 EUR
2 872 EUR/m2