Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216475

216475
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1920_1080_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A modern villa for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located just a few minutes walk from the sea, in one of the most popular resort locations. The villa is made with special attention to detail, combining stylish design, high-quality finishes and modern construction technologies. High-quality thermal insulation materials and modern plumbing are used to ensure comfort and durability. The layout includes a spacious living room, dining area and kitchen, creating a functional and cozy living space. There are also spacious verandas, ideal for relaxing. Additionally, it is possible to install a private swimming pool (optional).

Read more
Object
№216475
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:51
216475
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6545 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216474
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/131/i6qupw1m3ma3mthfich59vea8h1z5nsp.jpeg
№ 215902
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
425 000 EUR
2 872 EUR/m2