Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216463

216463
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fc/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos, within walking distance to the sea. The project was designed with special attention to detail, which made it possible to create stylish, refined and cozy apartments. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216463
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
376 000 EUR + VAT
4 476 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:22
216463
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Interesting