Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216462

216462
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1920_1080_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos, within walking distance to the sea. The project was designed with special attention to detail, which made it possible to create stylish, refined and cozy apartments. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216462
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
367 000 EUR + VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:34
216462
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6105 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216873
Sea-view!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e4/1088_820_2/bsvdwfryjans8a8o8cvax0uxuuf0m2zk.jpg
№ 215863
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting