Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216452

216452
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ae/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
Description:

Brand new luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. If you are looking for a property for sale in Pegeia, then look no further than this luxury 3, 4 and 5 bedroom villa complex for sale. The complex is located near the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the picturesque landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each house has a private pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia in Cyprus in this beautiful complex, you will be able to enjoy unobstructed spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are located in close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck site in Paphos – EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№216452
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
316 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Land area:
994 m2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 070 000 EUR + VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:28
216452
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/0a9efvunrouybfn3g57lr2i5arfuwa4p.jpg
№ 216432
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 950 m2
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/6e1zrfverxlgp7k5bwphjim89a71un0p.jpeg
№ 216498
Total area: 140 m2
Plot Size: 308 m2
5 200 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b6/1088_820_2/kgjulvlkkr24zvpnid1lo8rjace71ovn.jpeg
№ 215219
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 814 EUR/m2